Schools in Kenya


School Name City/Town
S.A Kolareya Girls Secondary School Malakisi
S.A. Kyeni Secondary School Runyenjes
S.A.Gikuuri Secondary School Runyenjes
S.C.L.P Pamaj School Nairobi
S.D.A.Chepchuina Secondary School Eldoret
S.G.G.S School Nairobi
S.O.S. Children's Village Nairobi
Sabasaba Secondary School Sabasaba
Sabatia Secondary School Eldama Ravine
Saboti Secondary School Kitale
Sabwani Secondary School Endebess
Sacho High School Kabarnet
Sacred Heart Academy Kitale
Sacred Heart Academy Mombasa
Sacred Hearts Girls Secondary School Kiganjo
Sagana Secondary School Sagana
Sagana Township Pimary School Sagana
Sagegi Mixed Secondary School Migori
Saisi Memorial Secondary School Kitale
Sakagwa School Kisii
Sakutien Secondary School Narok
Salaika Academy Bomet
Salama Secondary School Nyahururu
Saleem National Academy Meru
Saleka Academy Kitengela
Salient Secondary School Ol Kalou
Samanga Secondary School Kandiege
Samaritan Secondary School Kitale
Sambell Academy Kajiado
Sambirir Secondary School Kapsowar
Samburu Secondary School Samburu
Sambut Secondary School Eldoret
Sameta High School Kisii
Samitsi Secondary School Malava
Samoei Secondary School Nandi Hills
San Damiano Primary School Donyo Sabuk
Sangalo Secondary School Bungoma
Sang'alo Secondary School Kapsabet
Sango Academy Homa-Bay
Sang'oro Mixed Secondary School Pap Onditi
Sangurur Secondary School Chebieret
Saniak Secondary School Eldoret
Sankuri Secondary School Garissa
Santapris Junior Academy Nairobi
Saos Secondary School Eldama Ravine
Saropa Bells Academy Athi River
Saseta Secondary School Mogososiek
Satellite Junior Academy Nairobi
Satima Secondary School Wanjohi
Savannah Academy Nairobi
Savati Academy Kitale
Sawa Sawa Academy Meru
Sawa Sawa Academy Mombasa
Sawagongo High School Sawagongo
Saye Secondary School Kosele
Seaside Academy Mombasa
Sega Girls High School Sega
Sega Junior School Mombasa
Segero S.D.A Secondary School Eldoret
Seko High School Eldoret
Senator Kebaso Secondary School Nyamira
Senende High School Tiriki
Sengani Secondary School Tala
Sengea Secondary School Iten
Sengera Manga Secondary School Kisii
Sengera Parish Secondary School Kenyenya
Sengera S.D.A Secondary School Kenyenya
Senior Chief Koinange High School Kiambu
Senior Chief Musa Nyandusi Kegati Kisii
Sensi Secondary School Kisii
Serani Secondary School Mombasa
Serare School Nairobi
Serem Secondary School Serem
Sergoit Secondary School Iten
Serve Academy Wodanga
Shabwali Secondary School Shinyalu
Shady Garden Academy Kisumu
Shagungu Harambee Secondary School Shinyalu
Shah Lalji Nangpar Academy Nakuru
Shalom Academy Nairobi
Shalom High School Athi River
Shalom Junior Academy Kikuyu
Shalomark Primary School Athi River
Shamberere Secondary School Malava
Shamoni Secondary School Kakunga
Shandaa Secondary School Kitui
Shanderema Secondary School Kambiri
Sharda High School Nairobi
Shariani Secondary School Vipingo
Shartuka Secondary School Kilgoris
Shauri Moyo M.H. Secondary School Nairobi
Sheikh Ali High School Mandera
Sheikh Khalifa Bin Zayed Al Nahyan Secondary & Technical School Mombasa
Sheikh Nurein Primary School Mombasa
Sheikh Zayed Children Welfare Centre Mombasa
Shelly Academy Mombasa
Shepherds Junior School Nairobi
Shidodo Secondary School Khayega
Shieywe Secondary School Kakamega
Shikokho Harambee Secondary School Kakamega
Shikoti Girls Secondary School Kakamega
Shikunga Secondary School Bukura
Shilce Secondary School Nairobi
Shilida Academy Nairobi
Shimba Hills Secondary School Shimba Hills
Shimbo Secondary School Wundanyi
Shimo La Tewa High School Mombasa
Shinners Boys High School Nakuru
Shinners Girls High School Nakuru
Shinoyi Secondary School Kakamega
Shitoto Girls Secondary School Mumias
Shivagala Secondary School Kakamega
Shivanga Secondary School Malava
Shiveye Secondary School Kakamega
Shree Swamiwarayan Academy Mombasa
Shunem Girls High School Nakuru
Siakago Boys Secondary School Siakago
Siakago Girls Secondary School Siakago
Siakago Mixed Day Secondary School Siakago
Sianda Secondary School Kisumu
Siathani Primary School Mwala
Siaya Township Secondary School Siaya
Sicio Secondary School Kilgoris
Sidikho Secondary School Nambacha
Sidindi Secondary School Sidindi
Siema Academy Nyeri
Sigalame High School Funyula
Siger Secondary School Nyilima
Sigiria Secondary Secodary School Sare
Sigor Secondary School Sigor
Sigoro Secondary School Eldama Ravine
Sikalame Secondary School Bungoma
Sikusi Secondary School Chwele
Silungai School Webuye
Silver Bells Academy Matunda
Silverbridge School Nairobi
Silvergate Academy Nairobi
Simat Secondary School Eldoret
Simbara Secondary School Nyahururu
Simenya Secondary School Sidindi
Simoti Secondary School Roret
Simotwo High School Ainabkoi
Sinaga Girls Secondary School Luanda
Sinbad Junior Academy Mombasa
Sindo Secondary School Sindo
Singh Sabha Primary School Kisumu
Sing'ore Girls Secondary School Iten
Singoronik Secondary School Kiptere
Sinoko Secondary School Webuye
Sinyolo Girls Secondary School Kisumu
Sipala Harambee Secondary School Webuye
Sipili Secondary School Kinamba
Sira High School Lolgorion
Sirembe Secondary School Sawagongo
Sirende Secondary School Kimilili
Siribwet Secondary School Nyahururu
Sirigoi Secondary School Kakamega
Sirikwa Academy Eldoret
Sironga Girls High School Kisii
Sisokhe Secondary School Nambacha
Sitatunga Secondary School Kitale
Sitoito Sesondary School Molo
Sitotwet Secondary School Kiptugumo
Siwot Secondary School Longisa
Sixty Four Secondary School Eldoret
Sky Limit Preparatory School Kutus
Sky view Junior School Mombasa
Sochci A.I.C Girls Secondary School Nandi
Sochoi Secondary School Lessos
Sokoke Secondary School Kilifi
Solai Secondary School Nakuru
Solian Girls School Eldama Ravine
Soliat Boys Secondary School Kericho
Sololo Secondary School Sololo
Solomon School Athi River
Sombe Secondary School Kitui
Songhor Secondary School Songhor
Sook Secondary School Kapenguria
Sori Secondary School Karungu
SOS Hermann Gmeiner Primary School Nairobi
SOS Hermann Gmeiner Primary School Eldoret
Sosera Secondary School Keroka
Sosio Secondary School Kilgoris
Sosiot Girls Secondary School Sosiot
Sosit Girls Secondary School Litein
Sosiyo Secondary School Eldoret
Sotik Academy Sotik
Sotik High School Sotik
Sotik Primary School Sotik
Sotik Township Secondary School Sotik
Soul Harvest Academy Meru
South End Academy Bungoma
South Hill Academy Nairobi
South Tetu Girls High School Mukurweini
Soweto Academy Nairobi
Soy Secondary School Kimwarer
Spring Dale Academy Kisumu
Spring Hill Primary School Kikuyu
Spring Valley Junior School Nairobi
SSD Primary School Nairobi
SSD Secondary School Nairobi
St Ambrose Nyaore Secondary School Kisii
St Charles Kabeo Harambee Secondary School Kisii
St Francis High School (Mangu) Thika
St Francis Imalaba Secondary School Eregi
St Hannah's Preparatory School Nairobi
St Joseph's Boys Secondary School Kitale
St Joseph's Girls High School Kitale
St Joseph's Girls Secondary School Kapsabet
St Julian's Academy Siaya
St Monica's Girls Secondary School Kitale
St Paul's Igara Secondary School Bungoma
St Thomas Aquinas Madende Secondary School Nambale
St. Agnes Junior Academy Nairobi
St. Agnes Mixed Secondary School Nairobi
St. Andrew's Turi Senior School Nakuru
St. Angela's Girls' Sec School Kitui
St. Angelic Girls SecondarySchool Meru
St. Ann High School Nakuru
St. Annbell Girls Annex Secondary School Nakuru
St. Anne's High School Mombasa
st. Anne's Kiriari Embu
St. Annes Secondary School, Lioki Kiambu
St. Ann's High School, Nyambene Meru
St. Appolonuhs Academy Nambale
St. Augustine Matundu Secondary School Thika
St. Augustins' Otamba School Kisii
St. Augustus High School Keroka
St. Austin's Academy Nairobi
St. Barnabas Girls Secondary School Kombewa
St. Bernard Secondary School Nairobi
St. Beth Academy Nakuru
St. Camulus Ogwedhi School Ahero
St. Catherine's Mountain View Academy Nairobi
St. Cecelia Girls High School Nyahururu
St. Cecilia Mautuma Secondary School Turbo
St. Charles Lwanga Secondary School Kandara
St. Christopher School Nairobi
St. Christopher School, Nanyuki Nanyuki
St. Cicilia Ramasha Secondary School Masimba
St. Cyprian High School Meru
St. Danes Eronge Secondary School Keroka
St. Deborah School Nairobi
St. Dominic Boys Secondary School Meru
St. Dominic Rusinga Secondary School Kisii
St. Dominic Savio's Secondary School Nairobi
St. Don Bosco Nyabiosi Secondary School Keroka
St. Edward's High School Nairobi
St. Eliza's Girls Kabichbich School Kapenguria
St. Eugene Giankiro Secondary School Kionyo
St. Eugene Secondary School Meru
St. Francis Girls High School Nairobi
St. Francis Kerema Secondary School Mokomoni
St. Francis Kirinyaga Academy Kerugoya
St. Francis Nyatieko Secondary School Keroka
St. Francis of Assisi Secondary School Meru
St. Francis Rangala Secondary School Ugunja
St. Gabriel Seminary Kisumu
St. George's High School Kaloleni
St. George's Secondary School Nairobi
St. Gonzaga-Gonza Isoge Secondary School Nyansiongo
St. Hannah's Boys School Nairobi
St. Hannah's Nursery and Primary School Karen
St. James Gionsaria Nyamache
St. Joan Academy Muranga
St. John Malivani Secondary School Makueni
St. John's Girls Secondary School Kaloleni
St. John's Secondary School Wundanyi
St. John's Visioned Academy Thika
St. Joseph The Worker Secondary School Thika
St. Joseph's High School Nakuru
St. Joseph's High School Kakamega
St. Joseph's Nyabondo Sondu
St. Joseph's Seminary Nakuru
St. Julian's Academy Siaya
St. Juliet Preparatory Nairobi
St. Kelvin Secondary School Lower Kabete
St. Linda's Academy Ruiru
St. Lucia Academy Kinamba
St. Lucia Girls High School Nunguni
St. Lucie Kiriri Girls Secondary School Nairobi
St. Luke's Boys Secondary School Nakuru
St. Luke's Secondary School, Sigona Nairobi
St. Maria Goretti Secondary School Rongo
St. Marks High School Nairobi
St. Martha Gatoori Secondary School Embu
St. Martin's Boys High School Meru
St. Martin's School Nairobi
St. Mary's Academy Nairobi
St. Mary's Boys Secondary School Nyeri
St. Mary's Girls High School Webuye
St. Mary's Girls High School, Igoji Igoji
St. Mary's Girls High School, Isiolo Isiolo
St. Mary's Girls Thigio Secondary School Limuru
St. Mary's High School Kapsabet
St. Mary's High School Wundanyi
St. Mary's Mokorogoinwa Secondary School Keroka
St. Mary's Ruaraka School Nairobi
St. Mary's School Nairobi
St. Mary's Seminary, Kwale Kwale
St. Marys Sportsview Academy Nairobi
St. Mary's School, Yala Kisumu
St. Michael Secondary School Bomet
St. Michael's Girls High School Nakuru
St. Mukasa Secondary School Webuye
St. Patrick's Hill Senior School Kiserian
St. Patrick's Senior Academy Kisumu
St. Paul High School Embu
St. Paul's Mitiro Secondary School Bondo
St. Paul's Nyachichi Secondary School Nyamira
St. Paul's Secondary School Marsabit
St. Pauls Seminary Nyeri
St. Peter's Abwao Secondary School Suna
St. Peter's Boys Kapsabet
St. Peter's Secondary School Nyamira
St. Peter's Seminary Khayega
St. Pius Seminary High School Nkubu
St. Stephen's High School Kisii
St. Teresa Kanyage Academy Othaya
St. Teresa's Boys Secondary School Nairobi
St. Teresa's Girls High School Meru
St. Teresa's Girls Secondary School Kaloleni
St. Teresa's Girls Secondary School Nairobi
St. Timothy Academy Mtwapa
St. Xavier's Academy Nanyuki
St. Xavier's Girls High School Nakuru
St. Xavier's Secondary School Thika
St. Yermo Secondary School Subukia
St.Agnes Arap Moi Secondary School Khayega
St.Agnes Junior Academy Nairobi
St.Alberts Ulanda Girls Secondary School Sare
St.Alfred Alara Mixed Secondary School Homa Bay
St.Alphaneus Mutei Secondary School Iten
St.Alphonce Nyabine DOK Secondary School Kisii
St.Anatole Nyanchonori School Keroka
St.Andrew's Preparatory School Molo
St.Andrew's Primary School Meru
St.Andrew's School Kisumu
St.Angela's High School Kitui
St.Angelas Preparatory School Kisii
St.Angelic Primary School Meru
St.Angel's Nguthiru Girls School Meru
St.Ann Girls Secondary School Kiamutuga
St.Anne's Kisaju Academy Kajiado
St.Ann's Girls Kiriari High School Embu
St.Ann's Girls Primary School Nairobi
St.Ann's Junior Academy Nairobi
St. Anne's Musoli Girls' School Kakamega
St.Anthony's Academy Eldoret
St.Anthony's High School Bungoma
St.Anthony's High School Kitale
St.Anthony's Secondary School Narok
St.Antony Kakoyi Secondary School Malava
St.Argwings Day School Nairobi
St.Augustine Secondary School Eldoret
St.Augustine Secondary School Koru
St.Augustine's Ruguta Secondary School Chuka
St.Barnabas Girls Secondary School Kombewa
St.Bedas Secondary School Mumias
St.Benedict Academy Nyeri
St.Benedict Arror Secondary School Kapsowar
St.Benedist Academy Nairobi
St.Benenict's Budalangi Secondary School Port Victoria
St.Brian Junior School Ongata Rongai
St.Brigids Girls High School Litein
St.Brigids Secondary School Kitale
St.Brigitla Girls School Eldoret
St.Charles Humwend Secondary School Ukwala
St.Charles Lwanga Ichuni Girls Keroka
St.Charles Lwanga Ndori Secondary School Sondu
St.Charles Lwanga Secondary School Kitui
St.Christhopher's Academy Karatina
St.Christopher's Secondary School Kipsaina
St.Clare Girls High School Maragoli
St.Cleophas Girls Secodary School Langata
St.Columbas Secondary School Kitale
St.Cyprian Girls Secondary School Kisii
St.David's Junior School Thika
St.Davis Academy Nakuru
St.Edwig's Academy Nairobi
St.Elizabeth Academy Nairobi
St.Elizabeth Secondary School Karen
St.Enock's Academy Mombasa
St.Eric Academy Nairobi
St.Eunice Academy Nairobi
St.Eunice Preparatory School Nairobi
St.Francis Academy Embu
St.Francis G.H.S Chepterit Kapsabet
St.Francis Kirinyaga Academy Kerugoya
St.Francis of Assisi Rongo
St.Francis of Assis Academy Nakuru
St.Francis Samar Academy Murang'a
St.Francis Secondary School DolDol
St.Francis Xavier Secondary School Kakamega
St.Gabriel Miranga Secondary School Ndhiwa
St.Gabriel Seminary Kisumu
St.George Nyamira Academy Nyamira
St.George's Grassland Academy Nakuru
St.George's High School Nairobi
St.George's Muthaiti Academy Nakuru
St.Georges Secondary School Oyugis
St.George's Sianda Mixed School Daraja Mbili
St.Gerald Sheiyero Secondary School Khayega
St.Hannah's Preparatory School Nairobi
St.Hellen Imani School Nairobi
St.Innicent Jonyo Secondary School Kendu Bay
St.Jacob's Kaliwa Secondary School Amukura
St.James Bulimbo Girls Secondary School Mumias
St.James Cathedral Primary School Murang'a
St.James Nasewa Secondary School Nambale
St.Joan Academy Murang'a
St.Joans Primary School Nairobi
St.John Kwa Mulungu School Kitui
St.John's Academy Kisii
St.John's Catholic Primary School Kajiado
St.John's Ichuni Secondary School Kisii
St.Johns Kangii Mwala
St.John's Kathunguri Secondary School Runyenjes
St.John's Kianjuki School Embu
St.John's Maiella Secondary School Naivasha
St.John's Metembe Secondary School Kisii
St.John's Nyamagwa Secondary School Kisii
St.John's Orogare Secondary School Ogembo
St.John's Secondary School Nakuru
St.John's Seminary Rakwaro Secondary School Kisii
St.John's Sirende Secondary School Kitale
St.Joseph Herman Marx Primary School Mombasa
St.Joseph High School Karuri
St.Joseph Mukasa Matibo Secondary School Keroka
St.Joseph Ngong Catholic Academy Karen
St.Joseph Nursery &Primary School Nairobi
St.Joseph Rapogi Secondary School Sare
St.Joseph Secondary School Githunguri
St.Joseph Secondary School Kisii
St.Joseph Secondary School Tala
St.Joseph's Biego Secondary School Nyamira
St.Joseph's Chakol Secondary School Busia
St.Joseph's Girls Secondary School Kibwezi
St.Joseph's Indangalasia Secondary School Mumias
St.Joseph's Junior Academy Keroka
St.Joseph's Kemasare Secondary School Nyamira
St.Joseph's Kirima Secondary School Nakuru
St.Joseph's Kocholia Secondary School Amagoro
St.Joseph's Lietego Secondary School Keroka
St.Joseph's Mukulusu Secondary School Kakamega
St.Joseph's Ntimaru Secondary School Kehancha
St.Joseph's Nyaguku Secondary School Kisii
St.Joseph's Primary School Kakamega
St.Joseph's Secondary School Kakamega
St.Joseph's Secondary School Mbita
St.Juliet Primary School Nairobi
St.Kelvin Hill Academy Mombasa
St.Kelvin's Secondary School Lodwar
St.Kisser Nyamonge Sondu
St.Lilyana Preparatory School Kitengela
St.Linas Academy Athi River
St.Linus Etago Secondary School Kisii
St.Louis Academy Kutus
St.Lucy's Raruowa Secondary School Kandiege
St.Luke Ekware Keroka
St.Luke Kanunda Secondary School Kisii
St.Luke Karurina Embu
St.Luke Lumakanda Boys High School Turbo
St.Luke's High School Ishiara
St.Luke's Secondary School Kianjai
St.Luke's Yatta Secondary School Kitui
St.Lwanga Primary School Mombasa
St.Magina Secondary School Homa Bay
St.Margaret's Nursery&Primary School Nairobi
St.Maria Goretti School Rongai
St.Mark's Ena Secondary Embu
St.Mark's(Obambo) Secondary School Kisumu
St.Martha Gatoori Secondary School Embu
St.Martin's Mwibare Secondary School Bungoma
St.Mary Goretti Rukuriri Runyenjes
St.Mary's Academy Nairobi
St.Mary's Amukura Harambee Secondary School Amukura
St.Mary's Bokoli Secondary School Bungoma
St.Mary's Boys Academy Busia
St.Mary's Dede Girls Secondary School Sare
St.Mary's Egoji Girls High School Igoji
St.Mary's Ekerubo Secondary School Kisii
St.Mary's Girls High School Webuye
St.Mary's Goretti Oluowa Secondary School Paw Akuche
St.Mary's Junior Academy Nairobi
St.Mary's Kanja Kanja
St.Mary's Mabera Girls Secondary School Isabenia
St.Mary's Mbaranga
St.Mary's Monetary Kapsowar
St.Mary's Mongorisi Secondary School Kebirigo
St.Mary's Mukunike Secondary School Kamundo
St.Mary's Mumias Girls High School Mumias
St.Mary's Nyamagwa High School Kisii
St.Mary's Nyangao Secondary School Rongo
St.Mary's Osorongai Secondary School Kipkaren
St.Mary's Parochial Primary School Runyenjes
St.Mary's Ruaraka School Nairobi
St.Mary's School Nairobi
St.Mary's Secondary School Embu
St.Mary's Secondary School Kimilili
St.Mary's Secondary School Narok
St.Mary's Secondary School Runyenjes
St.Mary's Wachara Secondary School Ndhiwa
St.Mary's Yala Secondary School Yala
St.Mathew's A.C.K Secondary School Webuye
St.Mathews GOD Bondo Mixed Secondary School Homa Bay
St.Mathew's Kandaria Secondary School Nyilima
St.Mathias Boys Secondary School Mumias
St.Mathias Busia Secondary School Busia
St.Mathias Mulumba Secondary School Sotik
St.Maurice Mwira Secondary School Mumias
St.Michael Academy Mombasa
St.Michael School Kikuyu
St.Michaels Girls High School Nairobi
St.Michaels Hill School Nairobi
St.Michael's Nyandema Secondary School Suna
St.Michael's Secondary School Bomet
St.Michael's Secondary School Kapsowar
St.Michael's Shamusinjiri Secondary School Kakamega
St.Monica Academy Kitengela
St.Monica Chebangang Girls Secondary School Kericho
St.Monica Lubao School Lubao
St.Monica's Chakol Secondary School Busia
St.Monica's Secondary School Busia
St.Mukasa Migori Secondary School Ndhiwa
St.Mukasa Secondary School Webuye
St.Nicholas Primary & High School Nairobi
St.Patick's Nyantaro Secondary School Nyamira
St.Patricks Academy Kisumu
St.Patrick's Hill School Kiserian
St.Patrick's Secondary School Iten
St.Paul Chesongoch Secondary School Iten
St.Paul's Academy Kisumu
St.Paul's Amasago Secondary School Kisii
St.Paul's Amukura High School Amukura
St.Paul's Boarding School Maua
St.Paul's Boys Gekano Secondary School Kisii
St.Paul's Ebusia Secondary School Shianda
St.Paul's Emulakha Secondary School Kakamega
St.Paul's Gatura Secondary School Gatura
St.Paul's Githakwa Nyeri
St.Paul's Igonga Secondary School Kisii
St.Paul's Kapkondot Secondary School Iten
St.Paul's Kyamuthei Secondary School Ukia
St.Paul's Ligisa Secondary School Homa Bay
St.Paul's Makongi Secondary School Eldoret
St.Paul's Manga Orutuba Secondary School Kisii
St.Paul's Miluki Secondary School Bungoma
St.Paul's Nyacheki Secondary School Kisii
St.Paul's Nyandoche Ibere Secondary School Nyansiongo
St.Paul's Nyankanda Secondary School Nyamira
St.Paul's Omonayo Kisii
St.Paul's Primary School Athi River
St.Paul's Shikunga Secondary School Butere
St.Paul's Sigmore Secondary School Siaya
St.Paul's Thomas Academy Maragua
St.Peter's Academy Kisii
St.Peter's Academy Murang'a
St.Peter's Academy Turbo
St.Peter's Academy Webuye
St.Peter's Chironge Secondary School Keroka
St.Peter's Elite Academy Kikuyu
St.Peter's Elite School Gilgil
St.Peter's Kegonga Secondary School Kegonga
St.Peter's Mumias Boys High School Mumias
St.Peter's Musikoma High School Bungoma
St.Peter's Nakarila Secondary School Kimilili
St.Peter's Nursery & Primary Ol Kalou
St.Peter's Nyakemincha Secondary School Kebirigo
St.Peter's Nyamesocho DOK Secondary School Kisii
St.Peter's Nyangweta DOK Secondary School Nyamarambe
St.Peter's Rambula Secondary School Ugunja
St.Peter's Rianyachumba Secondary School Kisii
St.Peter's School Ruiru
St.Peter's Suneka Secondary School Kisii
St.Peter's Thange Secondary School Kibwezi
St.Philips Matangini Ndalani
St.Philip's Primary School Embu
St.Philips Rateti School Nyamira
St.Pucomo Mission Complex School Nairobi
St.Romano's Secondary School Mumias
St.Scholastica's Academy Nairobi
St.Stephan's Masii School Masii
St.Stephen's Lwanya Secondary School Busia
St.Steven's Memorial Academy Limuru
St.Tadeus Ndengelwa Secondary School Bungoma
St.Teresa of Avilla Secondary School Eldoret
St.Teresa Primary School Mombasa
St.Teresa Secondary School Mombasa
St.Teresa's Academy Othaya
St.Teresa's Bikeke Secondary School Kitale
St.Teresa's Bumini Secondary School Shianda
St.Teresa's Gekano Kisii
St.Teresa's Boys Secondary School Nairobi
St.Teresa's Girls Secondary School Nairobi
St.Teresa's Nyangusu Secondary School Kisii
St.Teresa's Opanga Secondary School Kadongo
St.Teresa's primary school Machakos
St.Teresa's Secondary School Embu
St.Teresa's Secondary School Wamba
St.Teresa's Sikhendu Secondary School Kitale
St.Teresa's Girls Secondary School Kimilili
St.Teresa's Kabula Secondary School Bungoma
St.Thomas Aquinas Girls Secondary School Runyenjes
St.Thomas Catholic Academy Othaya
St.Thomas Gekano Mixed School Kisii
St.Thomas Mindiliwet Secondary School Kamaget
St.Thomas Moore Riang'ombe Secondary School Keroka
St.Thomas Secondary School Gucha
St.Timon's Rabondo Secondary School Suna
St.Timothy Academy Mtwapa
St.Valentine Girls High School Machakos
St.Valentine Mixed High School Machakos
St.Valentine's Academy Machakos
St.Vincent Omwari Secondary School Kisii
St.Williams Secondary School Sindo
St.Yuvinalis Nyamakoroto Secondary School Kisii
Star Academy Kakamega
Star of Hope Embu
Star of Hope Foundation Mombasa
Star of the Sea High School Mombasa
Star Sheikh Academy Athi River
Star Sheikh Girls Academy Nairobi
Starehe Boys Centre Nairobi
State House Girls High School Nairobi
Stema Academy Nairobi
Stephen Kositany Girls Secondary Kabiyet
Stepping Stone Academy Mombasa
Stepping Stone Academy Webuye
Strathmore School Nairobi
Streams of Life Academy Nakuru
Suba Academy Mbita
Subukia Secondary School Subukia
Sugoi Secondary School Turbo
Suguta Secondary School Nyamache
Sumbi Secondary School Kibwezi
Summer Field High School Nakuru
Summer Springs High school Nairobi
Summit Primary School Maragua
Suneka Joy Academy Nyambunwa
Sunflower Academy Nairobi
Sunflower Junior Academy Kapenguria
Sunflower Secondary School Nairobi
Sungututa Secondary School Kisii
Sunrise Primary School Nairobi
Sunrise Secondary School Mombasa
Sunrise Sikhendu Academy Kitale
Sunshine Secondary School Nairobi
Sunview Academy Nairobi
Suwerwa Secondary School Kitale
Swanland School nairobi Kenya Nairobi
Swedish School Nairobi
sweetwaters secondary school,
Syanthi Secondary School Kangundo
Sylvester's Madiany Secondary School Madiany
Syomuunyu Secondary School Kitui





The List may not be exhaustive. If your School is missing from the List, kindly write to us, Call us or Send us Mail with Full details of your School so as to include you in this List.